writing a report for university essay writing services toronto custom essay writing sites do your homework online custom article writing how write a essay in english

Voir résultats 2017/2018

Séverine Cayrafourcq vs Sandrine Taieb:

Séverine Cayrafourcq vs Mallorie Navarre:

Séverine Cayrafourcq vs Laurence Lacaze-Labadie: Séverine Cayrafourcq 6/3 7/6

Séverine Cayrafourcq vs Delphine Lasmoles:

Séverine Cayrafourcq vs Marianne Deloubes:

Sandrine Taieb vs Mallorie Navarre: Sandrine Taieb 6/3 1/6 6/3

Sandrine Taieb vs Laurence Lacaze-Labadie: Sandrine Taieb 6/2 6/4

Sandrine Taieb vs Delphine Lasmoles: Sandrine Taieb 6/2 6/0

Sandrine Taieb vs Marianne Deloubes: SandrineTaieb 6/3 6/1

Mallorie Navarre vs Laurence Lacaze-Labadie: Mallorie Navarre 6/4 7/5

Mallorie Navarre vs Delphine Lasmoles:

Mallorie Navarre vs Marianne Deloubes: Mallorie Navarre 6/3 6/1

Laurence Lacaze-Labadie vs Delphine Lasmoles: Laurence Lacaze-Labadie 6/4 6/0

Laurence Lacaze-Labadie vs Marianne Deloubes: Marianne Deloubes 6/4 2/6 6/3

Delphine Lasmoles vs Marianne Deloubes: Marianne Deloubes 7/5 6/2

CLASSEMENT

1- Sandrine Taieb: 8 points (+7 sets; +25 jeux)

2- Marianne Deloubes: 6 points (-1 set; -7 jeux)

3- Laurence Lacaze-Labadie: 6 points (-5 sets; -7 jeux)

4- Mallorie Navarre: 5 points (+3 sets; +11 jeux)

5- Delphine Lasmoles: 3 points (-6 sets; -24 jeux)

6- Séverine Cayrafourcq: 2 points (+2 sets; +4 jeux)

FINALE

Sandrine Taieb vs Marianne Deloubes

Nathalie Lassort vs Amandine Peryot: Nathalie Lassort 6/1 6/2

Nathalie Lassort vs Louanne Barriere: Nathalie Lassort 6/2 6/2

Nathalie Lassort vs Candice Magendie: Nathalie Lassort 6/3 6/3

Nathalie Lassort vs Ana Maria Maitre: Nathalie Lassort 6/0 6/1

Amandine Peryot vs Louanne Barriere:

Amandine Peryot vs Candice Magendie: Amandine Peryot 6/4 6/3

Amandine Peryot vs Ana Maria Maitre:

Louanne Barriere vs Candice Magendie: Candice Magendie 6/1 6/4

Louanne Barriere Ana Maria Maitre: Louanne Barriere 6/3 6/4

Candice Magendie vs Ana Maria Maitre: Candice Magendie 6/1 6/0

CLASSEMENT

1- Nathalie Lassort: 8 points (+8 sets; +34 jeux)

2- Candice Magendie: 6 points (0 sets; +7 jeux)

3- Louanne Barriere: 4 points (-2 sets; -10 jeux)

4- Amandine Peryot: 3 points (0 set; -4 jeux)

5- Ana Maria Maitre: 3 points (-6 sets; -27 jeux)

FINALE

Nathalie Lassort vs Candice Magendie: Nathalie Lassort 6/0 6/3

Poule A

Julien Lassort vs Pierre Boaglio: Julien Lassort 6/4 6/4

Julien Lassort vs Michaël Regnier:

Julien Lassort vs Vincent De Nodrest:

Julien Lassort vs Julien Forgeard:

Julien Lassort vs Romain Brazzorotto: Julien Lassort 6/3 6/0

Pierre Boaglio vs Michael Regnier:

Pierre Boaglio vs Vincent De Nodrest:

Pierre Boaglio vs Julien Forgeard:

Pierre Boaglio vs Romain Brazzorotto: Pierre Boaglio 6/0 6/1

Michaël Regnier vs Vincent De Nodrest: Michaël Regnier 6/0 4/6 7/6

Michaël Regnier vs Julien Forgeard:

Michaël Regnier vs Romain Brazzorotto:

Vincent De Nodrest vs Julien Forgeard:

Vincent De Nodrest vs Romain Brazzorotto: Romain Brazzorotto 7/5 6/2

Julien Forgeard vs Romain Brazzorotto:

CLASSEMENT

1- Julien Lassort: 4 points (+4 sets; +13 jeux)

2- Pierre Boaglio: 3 points (0 set; +7 jeux)

3- Romain Brazzorotto: 3 points (0 set; -3 jeux)

4- Michaël Regnier: 2 points (+1 set; +5 jeux)

5- Vincent De Nodrest: 1 point (-1 set; -5 jeux)

6- Julien Forgeard: 0 point

Poule B

David Vigneau vs Nicolas Zebbar: David Vigneau 6/7 6/1 6/4

David Vigneau vs Olivier Jaimes: David Vigneau 2/6 6/2 6/3

David Vigneau vs Roman Pascau: Roman Pascau 6/3 6/4

David Vigneau vs Yann Pineau: David Vigneau 6/3 7/5

David Vigneau vs Laurent Casanova:

Nicolas Zebbar vs Olivier Jaimes: Olivier Jaimes 4/6 6/3 6/2

Nicolas Zebbar vs Roman Pascau: Nicolas Zebbar 7/5 7/5

Nicolas Zebbar vs Yann Pineau: Nicolas Zebbar 7/5 2/6 6/2

Nicolas Zebbar vs Laurent Casanova: Nicolas Zebbar 6/3 4/6 6/0

Olivier Jaimes vs Roman Pascau: Olivier Jaimes 6/2 7/5

Olivier Jaimes vs Yann Pineau:

Olivier Jaimes vs Laurent Casanova: Olivier Jaimes 6/2 6/0

Roman Pascau vs Yann Pineau: Roman Pascau 6/0 6/4

Roman Pascau vs Laurent Casanova:

Yann Pineau vs Laurent Casanova:

CLASSEMENT

1- Nicolas Zebbar: 8 points (+2 sets; +2 jeux)

2- Olivier Jaimes: 7 points (+4 sets; +16 jeux)

3- David Vigneau: 7 points (+2 sets; +9 jeux)

4- Roman Pascau: 6 points (0 sets; +3 jeux)

5- Yann Pineau: 3 points (-5 sets; -15 jeux)

6- Laurent Casanova: 2 points (-3 sets; -17 jeux)

QUARTS DE FINALE

Q1: Julien Lassort vs David Vigneau: Julien Lassort 6/4 5/7 6/1

Q2: Olivier Jaimes vs Michaël Regnier: Olivier Jaimes 6/2 7/6

Q3: Pierre Boaglio vs Roman Pascau: Roman Pascau 4/6 6/4 7/6

Q4: Nicolas Zebbar vs Romain Brazzorotto: Nicolas Zebbar 6/2 6/2

DEMI-FINALES

Julien Lassort vs Olivier Jaimes: Julien Lassort 3/2 ab.

Roman Pascau vs Nicolas Zebbar: Nicolas Zebbar 2/6 6/2 6/3

FINALE

Julien Lassort vs Nicolas Zebbar: Julien Lassort 6/0 6/3

Poule A

Olivier Bourau vs Arnaud Cazabat:

Olivier Bourau vs Laurent Perrin: Laurent Perrin 7/5 6/1

Olivier Bourau vs Bertrand Cominetti: Olivier Bourau 6/3 6/2

Olivier Bourau vs Thomas Brochard: Bourau Olivier 6/4 6/2

Olivier Bourau vs Florent Paulien:

Arnaud Cazabat vs Laurent Perrin: Laurent Perrin 6/0 6/2

Arnaud Cazabat vs Bertrand Cominetti:

Arnaud Cazabat vs Thomas Brochard: Thomas Brochard 5/7 6/4 1/0

Arnaud Cazabat vs Florent Paulien:

Laurent Perrin vs Bertand Cominetti: Laurent Perrin 6/3 6/3

Laurent Perrin vs Thomas Brochard: Laurent Perrin 6/1 6/1

Laurent Perrin vs Florent Paulien: Laurent Perrin 6/0 6/1

Bertrand Cominetti vs Thomas Brochard: Thomas Brochard 6/3 6/4

Bertrand Cominetti vs Florent Paulien:

Thomas Brochard vs Florent Paulien:

CLASSEMENT

1- Laurent Perrin: 10 points (+10 sets; +44 jeux)

2- Thomas Brochard: 6 points (-1 set; -10 jeux)

3- Olivier Bourau: 5 points (+2 sets; +6 jeux)

4- Bertrand Cominetti: 3 points (-6 sets; -18 jeux)

5- Arnaud Cazabat: 2 points (-3 sets; -11 jeux)

6- Florent Paulien: 1 point (-2 sets; -11 jeux)

Poule B

Stéphane Amerand vs Franck Boulloud:

Stéphane Amerand vs Quentin Lelardeux:

Stéphane Amerand vs Gregory Chassagne: Stéphane Amerand 6/2 6/3

Stéphane Amerand vs Wilfried Clergeau: Stéphane Amérand 6/2 6/2

Stéphane Amerand vs Clément Graeff: Stéphane Amérand 6/3 6/4

Franck Boulloud vs Quentin Lelardeux: Franck Boulloud 7/6 6/7 7/6

Franck Boulloud vs Gregory Chassagne: Gregory Chassagne 5/7 6/3 6/2

Franck Boulloud vs Wilfried Clergeau: Wilfried Clergeau 6/7 7/5 6/3

Franck Boulloud vs Clément Graeff: Clément Graeff 6/4 7/5

Quentin Lelardeux vs Gregory Chassagne:

Quentin Lelardeux vs Wilfried Clergeau: Quentin Lelardeux 7/6 4/6 6/3

Quentin Lelardeux vs Clément Graeff: Clément Graeff 6/4 6/4

Gregory Chassagne vs Wilfried Clergeau: Wilfried Clergeau 6/0 6/4

Gregory Chassagne vs Clément Graeff: Clément Graeff 6/1 3/6 6/4

Wilfried Clergeau vs Clément Graeff: Wilfried Clergeau 4/6 6/1 6/2

CLASSEMENT

1- Clément Graeff: 8 points (+2 sets; 0 jeu)

2- Wilfried Clergeau: 8 points (+1 set; +9 jeux)

3- Stéphane Amerand: 6 points (+6 sets; +20 jeux)

4- Frank Boulloud: 5 points (-3 sets; -12 jeux)

5- Gregory Chassagne: 5 points (-4 sets; -14 jeux)

6- Quentin Lelardeux: 4 points (-2 sets; -3 jeux)

QUARTS DE FINALE

Q1: Laurent Perrin vs Stéphane Amerand: Laurent Perrin 6/4 6/3

Q2: Wilfried Clergeau vs Bertrand Cominetti

Q3: Thomas Brochard vs Franck Boulloud: Thomas Brochard 4/6 7/6 1/0

Q4: Clément Graeff vs Olivier Bourau: Olivier Bourau 6/1 6/3

DEMI-FINALES

Laurent Perrin vs Bertrand Cominetti: Laurent Perrin 6/0 6/1

Thomas Brochard vs Olivier Bourau: Olivier Bourau 6/1 6/2

FINALE

Laurent Perrin vs Olivier Bourau: Laurent Perrin 5/7 7/5 1/0

Poule A

Vincent Darcy vs Florent Zebbar: Vincent Darcy 7/5 6/1

Vincent Darcy vs Dimitri Tyrse Blaise: Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise 7/5 6/3

Vincent Darcy vs Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez: Vincent Darcy 6/2 6/2

Vincent Darcy vs Stephan Laude: Vincent Darcy 7/6 6/3

Vincent Darcy vs Nicolas Cazenave: Vincent Darcy 6/1 6/0

Florent Zebbar vs Dimitri Tyrse Blaise: Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise 6/0 7/5

Florent Zebbar vs Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez: Florent Zebbar 6/2 6/1

Florent Zebbar vs Stephan Laude: Florent Zebbar 6/2 6/2

Florent Zebbar vs Nicolas Cazenave: Florent Zebbar 6/0 6/3

Dimitri Tyrse Blaise vs Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez: Dimitri Tyrse Blaise 6/1 6/1

Dimitri Tyrse Blaise vs Stephan Laude: Dimitri Tyrse Blaise 6/3 6/4

Dimitri Tyrse Blaise vs Nicolas Cazenave: Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise 6/1 6/1

Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez vs Stephan Laude: Stephan Laude 6/3 6/4

Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez vs Nicolas Cazenave: Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez 6/1 6/4

Stephan Laude vs Nicolas Cazenave:

CLASSEMENT

1- Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise: 10 points (+10 sets; +38 jeux)

2- Vincent Darcy: 9 points (+6 sets; +25 jeux)

3- Florent Zebbar: 8 points (+2 sets; +11 jeux)

4- Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez: 6 points (-6 sets; -25 jeux)

5- Stephan Laude: 5 points (-4 sets; -12 jeux)

6- Nicolas Cazenave: 4 points (-8 sets; -37 jeux)

Poule B

Lucas Baylon vs Arnaud Piquemal: Lucas Baylon 6/4 6/3

Lucas Baylon vs Martial Lelaizant:

Lucas Baylon vs Raphaël Lagarde: Raphaël Lagarde 7/5 6/2

Lucas Baylon vs Guillaume Faux:

Lucas Baylon vs Sébastien Kielar:

Arnaud Piquemal vs Martial Lelaizant: Arnaud Piquemal 6/3 6/3

Arnaud Piquemal vs Raphaël Lagarde: Arnaud Piquemal 2/6 6/4 1/0

Arnaud Piquemal vs Guillaume Faux: Arnaud Piquemal 6/1 6/0

Arnaud Piquemal vs Sébastien Kielar: Arnaud Piquemal 6/4 6/0

Martial Lelaizant vs Raphaël Lagarde: Raphaël Lagarde 6/4 6/1

Martial Lelaizant vs Guillaume Faux: Martial Lelaizant 6/1 6/1

Martial Lelaizant vs Sébastien Kielar: Martial Lelaizant 6/2 6/0

Raphaël Lagarde vs Guillaume Faux: Raphaël Lagarde 6/1 6/0

Raphaël Lagarde vs Sébastien Kielar: Raphaël Lagarde 6/0 6/3

Guillaume Faux vs Sébastien Kielar: Guillaume Faux 7/5 7/5

CLASSEMENT

1- Raphaël Lagarde: 9 points (+7 sets; +34 jeux)

2- Arnaud Piquemal: 9 points (+5 sets; +19 jeux)

3- Martial Lelaizant: 6 points (0 set; +7 jeux)

4- Guillaume Faux: 5 points (-4 sets; -28 jeux)

5- Sébastien Kielar: 4 points (-8 sets; -31 jeux)

6- Lucas Baylon: 3 points (0 set; -1 jeu)

QUARTS DE FINALE

Q1: Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise vs Martial Lelaizant: Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise 6/2 6/1

Q2: Arnaud Piquemal vs Aurélien Bouyssou Deprez: Arnaud Piquemal 6/2 6/3

Q3: Vincent Darcy vs Guillaume Faux: Vincent Darcy 6/0 6/0

Q4: Raphaël Lagarde vs Florent Zebbar: Raphaël Lagarde 6/1 6/1

DEMI-FINALES

Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise vs Arnaud Piquemal: Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise 2/6 7/6 6/3

Vincent Darcy vs Raphaël Lagarde: Vincent Darcy 6/3 4/6 1/0

FINALE

Dimitri Tyrse-Blaise vs Vincent Darcy: Vincent Darcy 6/2 7/6